# | Player 1 | Co. | Pts. | Player 2 | Co. | Pts. | Total Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seweryn Furmanski | POL | 25 | Paweł Kalaga | POL | 25 | 50 |
2 | Adrian Margol | POL | 23 | Pawel Waszkiewicz | POL | 23 | 46 |
3 | Paweł Iwiński | POL | 21 | Paweł Koziarski | POL | 21 | 42 |
4 | Grzegorz Liptak | POL | 19 | Piotr Perzynski | POL | 19 | 38 |
5 | Antanas Capskis | LTU | 19 | Mateusz Szewczyk | POL | 19 | 38 |
6 | Bartek Szczepanski | POL | 16 | Patryk Tur | POL | 16 | 32 |
7 | Andrew Goti | IRL | 12 | Jonathan Whitty | IRL | 12 | 24 |
8 | Benjhamin Bancquart | GBR | 12 | Tommy J. Edward | POL | 12 | 24 |
# | Player 1 | Co. | Pts. | Player 2 | Co. | Pts. | Total Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška Čechová | CZE | 25 | Luciana R. Sombra | BRA | 25 | 50 |
2 | Ewelina Gadek | POL | 23 | Renata Kulichova | SVK | 23 | 46 |
3 | Ivett Simon-Byrne | HUN | 21 | Indre Simkute | LTU | 21 | 42 |
4 | Agnieszka Di Duca | POL | 19 | Gosia Liptak | POL | 19 | 38 |
5 | Daniela Bossard | CHE | 16 | Ramona Rehfuss | DEU | 16 | 32 |
# | No. | Stage | Team "A" | Team "B" | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Final | Furmanski/Kalaga [3] | Margol/Waszkiewicz [2] | 2:1 (20:22; 21:17; 15:12) |
2 | 13 | 3rd Place | Capskis/Szewczyk [6] | Iwinski/Koziarski [7] | 0:2 (15:21; 10:21) |
3 | 12 | Semifinals | Iwinski/Koziarski [7] | Margol/Waszkiewicz [2] | 0:2 (13:21; 14:21) |
4 | 11 | Semifinals | Furmanski/Kalaga [3] | Capskis/Szewczyk [6] | 2:1 (16:21; 21:14; 15:10) |
5 | 10 | Loser 5 - 6 | Margol/Waszkiewicz [2] | Szczepanski/Tur [8] | 2:0 (21:12; 21:17) |
6 | 9 | Loser 5 - 6 | Liptak/Perzynski [5] | Capskis/Szewczyk [6] | 0:2 (16:21; 14:21) |
7 | 8 | Loser 7 - 8 | Bancquart/Edward [4] | Margol/Waszkiewicz [2] | 1:2 (22:20; 17:21; 12:15) |
8 | 7 | Loser 7 - 8 | Goti/Whitty [1] | Capskis/Szewczyk [6] | 0:2 (11:21; 19:21) |
9 | 6 | Quarterfinals | Liptak/Perzynski [5] | Iwinski/Koziarski [7] | 1:2 (21:19; 16:21; 12:15) |
10 | 5 | Quarterfinals | Szczepanski/Tur [8] | Furmanski/Kalaga [3] | 0:2 (15:21; 14:21) |
11 | 4 | 1st Round | Iwinski/Koziarski [7] | Margol/Waszkiewicz [2] | 2:1 (21:16; 20:22; 15:8) |
12 | 3 | 1st Round | Bancquart/Edward [4] | Liptak/Perzynski [5] | 1:2 (22:20; 18:21; 5:15) |
13 | 2 | 1st Round | Capskis/Szewczyk [6] | Furmanski/Kalaga [3] | 0:2 (13:21; 16:21) |
14 | 1 | 1st Round | Goti/Whitty [1] | Szczepanski/Tur [8] | 0:2 (15:21; 19:21) |
# | No. | Stage | Team "A" | Team "B" | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Final | Čechová/Sombra | Gadek/Kulichova | 2:0 (21:13; 21:13) |
2 | 13 | 3rd Place | Duca/Liptak | Simon/Simkute | 0:2 (11:21; 16: 21) |
3 | 12 | Semifinal | Simon/Simkute | Gadek/Kulichova | 0:2 (14:21; 17:21) |
4 | 11 | Semifinal | Čechová/Sombra | Duca/Liptak | 2:0 (21:9; 21:10) |
5 | 10 | Round Robin | Simon/Simkute | Duca/Liptak | 2:0 (21:16; 21:6) |
6 | 9 | Round Robin | Gadek/Kulichova | Bossard/Rehfuss | 2:0 (21:12; 21:11) |
7 | 8 | Round Robin | Duca/Liptak | Čechová/Sombra | 0:2 (8:21; 17:21) |
8 | 7 | Round Robin | Bossard/Rehfuss | Simon/Simkute | 0:2 (14:21; 12:21) |
9 | 6 | Round Robin | Simon/Simkute | Gadek/Kulichova | 2:1 (21:19; 20:22; 15:9) |
10 | 5 | Round Robin | Čechová/Sombra | Bossard/Rehfuss | 2:0 (21:6; 21:8) |
11 | 4 | Round Robin | Gadek/Kulichova | Čechová/Sombra | 0:2 (14:21; 21:23) |
12 | 3 | Round Robin | Bossard/Rehfuss | Duca/Liptak | 1:2 (21:19; 19:21; 6:15) |
13 | 2 | Round Robin | Čechová/Sombra | Simon/Simkute | 2:0 (21:12; 21:13) |
14 | 1 | Round Robin | Duca/Liptak | Gadek/Kulichova | 1:2 (15:21; 12:17; 13:15) |